Översikt
Kommunfullmäktige
Kommunfullmäktige
Kommunfullmäktige
Mandatperiod:
2022-10-15 - 2026-10-14
Uppdrag
(76 st)
Efternamn
Förnamn
Parti
Uppdrag
Ordningsnummer
Allansson Wester
Linda
Moderaterna
Ledamot
1
Järvestam
Hans
Moderaterna
1:e vice ordförande
2
Stoy
Erik
Moderaterna
Ledamot
3
Mattsson
Per
Moderaterna
Ledamot
4
Nilsson
Dan
Moderaterna
Ledamot
5
Perlman
James
Moderaterna
Ledamot
6
Netterheim
Anna
Moderaterna
Ledamot
7
Lennerling
Ulf
Moderaterna
Ledamot
8
Nordberg
Lars
Moderaterna
Ordförande
9
Lennerling
Ewa
Moderaterna
Ledamot
10
Dahl
Ewa
Moderaterna
Ledamot
11
Ripa
Sara
Centerpartiet
Ledamot
12
Eriksson
Ingegerd
Centerpartiet
Ledamot
13
Linné
Kristoffer
Liberalerna
Ledamot
14
Wennerlund
Björn
Kristdemokraterna
Ledamot
15
Danielsson
Sofie
Kristdemokraterna
Ledamot
16
Hardenstedt
Ambjörn
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
17
Boij-Ljungdell
Hellen
Socialdemokraterna
2:e vice ordförande
18
Göthed
Leif
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
19
Gsaxner
Lise-Lott
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
20
Sköld
Torbjörn
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
21
Hardenstedt
Heléne
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
22
Malmberg
Göran
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
23
Bohlin
Ewa
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
24
Johansson
Andreas
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
25
Ziegenfeldt
Ann-Charlotte
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
26
Persson
Jörgen
Vänsterpartiet
Ledamot
27
Valastig
Per-Ola
Miljöpartiet
Ledamot
28
Frost Jensen
Peter
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
29
Johnsson
Ronny
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
30
Salling
Steen
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
31
Lilja
Magnus
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
32
Gullstrand
Caroline
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
33
Flamander
Monalisa
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
34
Carlsson
Mats
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
35
Ström
Tobias
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
36
Nilsson
Anders
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
37
Rosenberg
Tommy
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
38
Canales
Nathalia
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
39
Pedersen
Morgan
-
Ledamot
40
Delring
Birgitta
Barapartiet
Ledamot
41
Wetterström
Jonathan
Barapartiet
Ledamot
42
Bentmar
Mats
Älska Svedala
Ledamot
43
Henriksson
Peter
Älska Svedala
Ledamot
44
Makeia
Diana
Älska Svedala
Ledamot
45
Mårtensson
Karin
Moderaterna
Ersättare
46
Jansson
Peter
Moderaterna
Ersättare
47
Holmerup
Jan
Moderaterna
Ersättare
48
Jönsson
Anne
Moderaterna
Ersättare
49
Nielsen
Carina
Moderaterna
Ersättare
50
Aulin
Yvonne
Moderaterna
Ersättare
51
Nordén
Camilla
Centerpartiet
Ersättare
52
Belander
Per
Centerpartiet
Ersättare
53
Lindgren
Per Olof
Liberalerna
Ersättare
54
Stålbalk
Ana-Paula
Liberalerna
Ersättare
55
Andersson
Elin
Kristdemokraterna
Ersättare
56
Rydberg
Elena
Kristdemokraterna
Ersättare
57
Hansen
Geir
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
58
Ulvinius
Sara
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
59
Jovanovic
Valentin
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
60
Thaagaard Pedersen
Per
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
61
Dahmström
Håkan
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
62
Andersson
Rickhard
Vänsterpartiet
Ersättare
63
Vibeke
Janet
Vänsterpartiet
Ersättare
64
Bergdahl
Sandra
Miljöpartiet
Ersättare
65
Sköld
Daniel
Miljöpartiet
Ersättare
66
Lindberg Persson
Monica
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
67
Andersson
Dan
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
68
Kremer
Sandra
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
69
Andrén
Peter
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
70
Nilsson
Mats
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
71
Magnusson
Jan
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
72
Falck
Carin
Barapartiet
Ersättare
73
Becking
Bo
Barapartiet
Ersättare
74
Lindberg
Reino
Älska Svedala
Ersättare
75
Almgren
Erik
Älska Svedala
Ersättare
76